Kadarkút NB 2012
Men’s serdülő Left Hand 55+ Kg
1. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 9 Pts.
2. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 7 Pts.
3. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
4. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
5. Kadlec, Péter (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
6. Macz, iistván (Budapest) 1 Pts.
1. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 9 Pts.
2. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 7 Pts.
3. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
4. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
5. Kadlec, Péter (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
6. Macz, iistván (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s serdülő Right Hand 55+ Kg
1. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 9 Pts.
2. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 7 Pts.
3. Kadlec, Péter (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
4. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
5. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
6. Macz, iistván (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Women’s junior Left Hand -55 Kg
1. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 5 Pts.
Women’s junior Left Hand 55+ Kg
1. Csóri, Barbara (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Rózsa, Tamara (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
Women’s junior Right Hand -55 Kg
1. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 5 Pts.
Women’s junior Right Hand 55+ Kg
1. Csóri, Barbara (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Rózsa, Tamara (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
Men’s junior Left Hand -70 Kg
1. Vodicska, Lajos (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 4 Pts.
3. Márkus, Benjámin (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
Men’s junior Left Hand -85 Kg
1. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 14 Pts.
2. Bakos, Patrik (Tiszatenyő) 12 Pts.
3. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 10 Pts.
4. Kurucz, Renátó (Pellérd) 8 Pts.
5. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 7 Pts.
6. Kadlec, Péter (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
7. Szűcs, Tibor (Fülöpszállás) 5 Pts.
8. Pásztor, Imre (Szeghalom) 4 Pts.
9. Földi, János (Szeghalom) 3 Pts.
10. Kovács, Péteri (Fülöpszállás) 2 Pts.
11. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 1 Pts.
Men’s junior Left Hand 85+ Kg
1. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 8 Pts.
2. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
3. Baksa, József (Fülöpszállás) 4 Pts.
4. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
5. Macz, iistván (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s junior Right Hand -70 Kg
1. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Vodicska, Lajos (Kadarkút) 4 Pts.
3. Márkus, Benjámin (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
Men’s junior Right Hand -85 Kg
1. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 14 Pts.
2. Kovács, Péteri (Fülöpszállás) 12 Pts.
3. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 10 Pts.
4. Bakos, Patrik (Tiszatenyő) 8 Pts.
5. Kurucz, Renátó (Pellérd) 7 Pts.
6. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
7. Orbán, Erik (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
8. Kadlec, Péter (Kadarkút) 4 Pts.
9. Földi, János (Szeghalom) 3 Pts.
10. Szűcs, Tibor (Fülöpszállás) 2 Pts.
11. Pásztor, Imre (Szeghalom) 1 Pts.
Men’s junior Right Hand 85+ Kg
1. Orbán, Máté (Kadarkút) 9 Pts.
2. Petró, Péter (Fülöpszállás) 7 Pts.
3. Wéber, Bence (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
4. Macz, iistván (Budapest) 3 Pts.
5. Tóth, Péter (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
6. Baksa, József (Fülöpszállás) 1 Pts.
Women’s senior Left Hand -55 Kg
1. Tolnai, Tünde (Fülöpszállás) 8 Pts.
2. Németh, Tünde (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
3. Szilágyi, Ildikó (Budapest) 4 Pts.
4. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 2 Pts.
5. Kaiser, Szilvia (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Women’s senior Left Hand -65 Kg
1. Barzsó, Barbara (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Women’s senior Left Hand 65+ Kg
1. Kollárovics, Szilvia (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Csóri, Barbara (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Gál, Emese (Budapest) 2 Pts.
1. Kollárovics, Szilvia (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Csóri, Barbara (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Gál, Emese (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Women’s senior Right Hand -55 Kg
1. Tolnai, Tünde (Fülöpszállás) 8 Pts.
2. Németh, Tünde (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
3. Szilágyi, Ildikó (Budapest) 4 Pts.
4. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 2 Pts.
5. Kaiser, Szilvia (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Women’s senior Right Hand -65 Kg
1. Barzsó, Barbara (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Barzsó, Henrietta (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Women’s senior Right Hand 65+ Kg
1. Kollárovics, Szilvia (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Csóri, Barbara (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Gál, Emese (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Men’s senior Left Hand -65 Kg
1. Fenyvesi, József (Budapest) 6 Pts.
2. Budai, Miklós (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Laki, József (Kadarkút) 2 Pts.
Men’s senior Left Hand -75 Kg
1. Molnár, Roland (Galánta) 12 Pts.
2. Kaiser, Krisztián (Budapest) 10 Pts.
3. Barzsó, Alex (Budapest) 8 Pts.
4. Csiga, Imre (Szeghalom) 6 Pts.
5. Balog, Attila (Budapest) 5 Pts.
6. Horváth, Gergely (Fülöpszállás) 4 Pts.
7. Badacsonyi, Gergely (Budapest) 3 Pts.
8. Orbán, Tamás (Biatorbágy) 2 Pts.
9. Orsós, Csaba (Kadarkút) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Left Hand -85 Kg
1. Misovics, Péter (Galánta) 11 Pts.
2. Somogyi, Dávid (Budapest) 9 Pts.
3. Varga, Róbert (Budapest) 7 Pts.
4. Kollárik, Róbert (Komárom) 5 Pts.
5. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 4 Pts.
6. Dombó, Tamás (Pápa) 3 Pts.
7. Hézser, Péter (Budapest) 2 Pts.
8. Kovács, Péteri (Fülöpszállás) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Left Hand -95 Kg
1. Lukács, Krisztián (Budapest) 11 Pts.
2. Kelemen, László (Fülöpszállás) 9 Pts.
3. Károlyi, András (Budapest) 7 Pts.
4. Huszka, Norbert (Tiszatenyő) 5 Pts.
5. Herczeg, Tamás (Budapest) 4 Pts.
6. Szórád, György (Komárom) 3 Pts.
7. Juhász, Zoltán (Tiszatenyő) 2 Pts.
8. Orosz, Tibor (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Left Hand 95+ Kg
1. Kiss, József (Szolnok) 11 Pts.
2. Mix, Attila (Budapest) 9 Pts.
3. Macz, István (Budapest) 7 Pts.
4. Dobos, Attila (Budapest) 5 Pts.
5. Laczek, Zsolt (Biatorbágy) 4 Pts.
6. Felméry, Ádám (Biatorbágy) 3 Pts.
7. Bukta, László (Pápa) 2 Pts.
8. Baksa, József (Fülöpszállás) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Right Hand -65 Kg
1. Budai, Miklós (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Laki, József (Kadarkút) 3 Pts.
Men’s senior Right Hand -75 Kg
1. Molnár, Roland (Galánta) 12 Pts.
2. Barzsó, Alex (Budapest) 10 Pts.
3. Kaiser, Krisztián (Budapest) 8 Pts.
4. Horváth, Gergely (Fülöpszállás) 6 Pts.
5. Orsós, Csaba (Kadarkút) 5 Pts.
6. Balog, Attila (Budapest) 4 Pts.
7. Badacsonyi, Gergely (Budapest) 3 Pts.
8. Orbán, Tamás (Biatorbágy) 2 Pts.
9. Csiga, Imre (Szeghalom) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Right Hand -85 Kg
1. Misovics, Péter (Galánta) 12 Pts.
2. Somogyi, Dávid (Budapest) 10 Pts.
3. Varga, Róbert (Budapest) 8 Pts.
4. Kollárovics, László (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
5. Kollárik, Róbert (Komárom) 5 Pts.
6. Hézser, Péter (Budapest) 4 Pts.
7. Kovács, Péteri (Fülöpszállás) 3 Pts.
8. Dombó, Tamás (Pápa) 2 Pts.
9. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Right Hand -95 Kg
1. Károlyi, András (Budapest) 12 Pts.
2. Kelemen, László (Fülöpszállás) 10 Pts.
3. Lukács, Krisztián (Budapest) 8 Pts.
4. Hazafi, Imre (Fülöpszállás) 6 Pts.
5. Herczeg, Tamás (Budapest) 5 Pts.
6. Szórád, György (Komárom) 4 Pts.
7. Huszka, Norbert (Tiszatenyő) 3 Pts.
8. Orosz, Tibor (Budapest) 2 Pts.
9. Juhász, Zoltán (Tiszatenyő) 1 Pts.
Men’s senior Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Szász, György (Budapest) 11 Pts.
2. Kovács, Péter (Budapest) 9 Pts.
3. Dobos, Attila (Budapest) 7 Pts.
4. Mix, Attila (Budapest) 5 Pts.
5. Bukta, László (Pápa) 4 Pts.
6. Felméry, Ádám (Biatorbágy) 3 Pts.
7. Macz, István (Budapest) 2 Pts.
8. Baksa, József (Fülöpszállás) 1 Pts.
Men’s master Left Hand -75 Kg
1. Józsa, Mihály (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Barzsó, István (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Men’s master Left Hand -90 Kg
1. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 7 Pts.
2. Laukó, Richárd (Biatorbágy) 5 Pts.
3. Kis, Gyula (Komárom) 3 Pts.
4. Barzsó, István (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s master Left Hand 90+ Kg
1. Tihanyi, Attila (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Kis, Gyula (Komárom) 4 Pts.
3. Csóri, József (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Men’s master Right Hand -75 Kg
1. Józsa, Mihály (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Barzsó, István (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Men’s master Right Hand -90 Kg
1. Dóró, Zsolt (Sopron) 8 Pts.
2. Kis, Gyula (Komárom) 6 Pts.
3. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 4 Pts.
4. Laukó, Richárd (Biatorbágy) 2 Pts.
5. Barzsó, István (Budapest) 1 Pts.
Men’s master Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Tihanyi, Attila (Kadarkút) 6 Pts.
2. Kis, Gyula (Komárom) 4 Pts.
3. Csóri, József (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Men’s disable Left Hand -75 Kg
1. Fenyvesi, József (Budapest) 6 Pts.
2. Nagy, József (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Várhegyi, Krisztián (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Men’s disable Left Hand -90 Kg
1. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Gallyas, Ákos (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Men’s disable Left Hand 90+ Kg
1. Temesvári, Zsolt (Sopron) 5 Pts.
2. Csóri, József (Budapest) 3 Pts.
Men’s disable Right Hand -75 Kg
1. Nagy, József (Budapest) 6 Pts.
2. Várhegyi, Krisztián (Budapest) 4 Pts.
Men’s disable Right Hand -90 Kg
1. Józsa, Mihály (Budapest) 6 Pts.
2. Rojkó, Zoltán (Budapest) 4 Pts.
3. Romzsa, Gyula (Budapest) 2 Pts.
Men’s disable Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Szabó, Ozor János (Budapest) 5 Pts.
2. Csóri, József (Budapest) 3 Pts.